Top 10 Fastest Roller Coasters

Welcome to Multiverse, This is list of top 10 fastest Roller Coasters in the world.



RankCOUNTRYPOPULATION
1CHINA1388170000
2INDIA1325460000
3INDONESIA262173000
4PAKISTAN209970000
5BANGLADESH163680000
6RUSSIA146855000
7JAPAN126700000
8PHILIPPINES105367000
9VIETNAM96655000
10IRAN84273000



0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x